TP52: Video 4.Tag Rolex TP52 Weltmeisterschaft 2021 Mallorca

Rate this post

 

ROLEX TP52 World Championship RCNP 2021

Ergebnisliste: 

Pos TEAMR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Penalty
Points
Total
1SLED7251617130
2QUANTUM RACING4534571231
3PLATOON3348223631
4PHOENIX1167336532
5ALEGRE59110158342
6RYCBRONENOSEC GAZPROM2892482843
7INTERLODGE9475865953
8PROVEZZA10729949454
9GLADIATOR810831094759
10TEAM CODE ZERO6610671010DNF66