Finn Gold Cup 2022 Gardasee FVM

Rate this post

Finn Gold Cup – Weltmeisterschaft der Finn Class – ERGEBNISSE

 
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.05.2022 20:27:50

  SEGEL # SPONSOR / BOOT BESATZUNG SEGELKREIS KATZE NET-Punkte Gesamtpunktzahl 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 FIN 8   Oskari Muhonen ENV SrM 12 20
4
1
(8)
1
5
1
2 NED 842   Pieter-Jan POSTMA KWS Sneek MeisterM 15 23
2
2
6
(8)
2
3
3 AUT 3   Raudaschl FLORIAN UYC Wolfgangsee MeisterM 25 53
8
(28)
4
4
1
8
4 HUN 80   Domonkos NÉMETH DAS-YKA u23M 32 57
9
3
(25)
12
6
2
5 ITA 40 MORGANA

 

 

FRAGLIA DELLA VELA – PESCHIERA DEL GARDA SrM 40 78
25
(38)
1
5
4
5
6 ITA 1071   Matteo IOVENITTI CIRCOLO UNTERWÄSCHE ANIENE SrM 46 76
3
15
10
(30)
9
9
7  ESP161 BELITA Miguel FERNANDEZ VASCO Real Club Nautico de La Coruña SrM 54 120
7
7
33
(66)
3
4
8  ITA 115 FINNTASTISCH Roberto STRAPPATI SEGEL LNI ANCONA MeisterM 60 zweiundneunzig
6
(32)
3
29
8
14
9 NED 148   Peter PET kwv de Kaag Großmeister M 60 99
5
17
(39)
7
20
11
10 FRA 75 CENTER EXCELLENCE VOILE Heu Laurent La Rochelle Nautique Großmeister M 62 103
17
(41)
21
2
7
15
11 POR 21 FINN SEGELAKADEMIE Filipe SILVA CNC MeisterM 64 122
10
(58)
2
36
10
6
12 FRA 111   Baldrian LEBRUN SNT MeisterM 86 197
13
10
31
RÜCK
(111)
25
7
13 ITA 788   Roberto BENAMATI Fraglia Vela Malcesine Grand Grand MasterM 87 131
18
(44)
18
11
15
25
14  AUS 2 NB SEGELSPORT Rob MCMILLAN RQYS-RPAYC-WSC Großmeister M 91 141
1
4
24
18
(50)
44
15 ESP 7   David TEROL Club Nautic Hospitalet-Vandellós MeisterM 98 209
UFD
(111)
43
5
6
14
30
16  FR 96   Faucheux FLORIAN CVSP Großmeister M 99 210
40
9
NFS
(111)
3
30
17
17  DEN 21   Otto STRANDVIG KDY Grand Grand MasterM 108 219
11
NFS
(111)
28
10
49
10
18  DE 193 ZURÜCK ZU DEN WURZELN Thomas Schmidt   Grand Grand MasterM 112 223
27
NFS
(111)
20
19
23
23
19 POL 6 DILETTE Bartosz SZYDLOWSKI Legia segeln SrM 117 228
12
6
47
28
DNC
(111)
24
20  AUS 22 ZURÜCK IM SPIEL Paul MCKENZIE Canet/Colac Großmeister M 118 159
34
13
34
(41)
16
21
21  AUS 330 JIMMY WONG James BEVIS WSC MeisterM 119 198
22
29
38
(79)
18
12
22  FIN 12 VAUHTIHIRMU II Joonas HARJU Tampereen pursiseura u23M 127 204
16
16
32
43
(77)
20
23 GER 909 SÜSS 4444 Udo Murek YCBL Grand Grand MasterM 137 218
53
11
11
(81)
27
35
24 GER 286 HITMASTEN Maximilian TROMMER Segelclub Handwerk Plauen u23M 137 248
24
18
51
25
OBS
(111)
19
25 GER 8 GEBRAUCHT-FINN-Beiboot Jürgen Eiermann RCR Rastatt Großmeister M 140 191
33
36
42
13
(51)
16
26 GER 501 FL!NK Fabian LEMMEL SV03 Berlin eV Großmeister M 148 212
19
24
(64)
34
33
38
27 ESP 71 NOEMI Xavier PENAS Calella Segelclub Großmeister M 149 221
28
(72)
17
20
36
48
28  FIN 118   Walteri MOISIO Esslöffel Pursiseura U23M 152 207
52
26
7
26
41
(55)
29 NED 43 FEINES FLEUR Ronald VAN KLOOSTER WSV Het Witte Huis Großmeister M 155 224
29
(69)
27
9
29
61
30 ITA 30 ANDREA LINO Andrea Lino AVB SrM 155 207
21
34
(52)
38
21
41
31  DEN 246 KONBEBåD II Jens Kristian ANDERSEN Vallensbæk Sejlklub Großmeister M 160 265
45
5
12
(105)
71
27
32 FRA 49   Dorian GACHON CNCP MeisterM 165 219
37
(54)
26
16
44
42
33 GBR 5 PATRICIA John GRÜNWOOD West Kirby Segelclub Grand Grand MasterM 168 279
UFD
(111)
42
22
60
13
31
34  NED 29 BAS-DE-WAAL Bas DE WAAL Het Witte Huis Großmeister M 168 279
UFD
(111)
25
40
44
22
37
35  ITA 80   Martin ATZWÄNGER KALTERERSEE SEGELVERBAND Grand Grand MasterM 169 254
15
23
13
(85)
69
49
36  AUS 110 LAYLA Marcus WHITLEY WSC SrM 170 244
14
8
61
61
(74)
26
37 ITA 67   Gino BUCCIARELLI BRACCIANO SEGELVERBAND Großmeister M 171 216
20
31
41
(45)
39
40
38 FRA 99 ÜBERTRAGUNGSVERSICHERUNGEN Marc ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS SNO Nantes Grand Grand MasterM 182 250
32
46
43
(68)
43
18
39 ITA 45 ICHNUSA Nicola CAPRIGLIONE YACHTCLUB CANNIGIONE SrM 183 246
26
57
14
50
(63)
36
40 NED 7 100 % SELACHIMORPHA Cees SCHEURWATER Wsv hw Großmeister M 183 294
23
27
65
23
DNC
(111)
45
41 GER 81 GRAUE WOLKE IX Jan-Dietmar DELLAS SLRV Großmeister M 190 253
41
52
30
33
34
(63)
42 ITA 4 PAULA Francesco FAGGIANI TRIESTINA DELLA VELA Großmeister M 196 254
(58)
37
23
46
40
50
43 SVK 1 IVKA Peter Mosny FYC Slowakei Großmeister M 198 271
55
68
(73)
35
11
29
44 FRA 38 Sparcraft Audoin MICHEL La Rochelle nautique Grand Grand MasterM 198 268
38
30
66
32
(70)
32
45 GER 157 DRC HITMAST PRO FANTASTISCH Frank DINNEBIER N167 Grand Grand MasterM 206 317
UFD
(111)
21
16
67
45
57
46 ITA 2 IMMER TEUER Marco BUGLIELLI CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA Grand Grand MasterM 208 319
UFD
(111)
22
29
42
76
39
47 GER 75 EXRITA Jonas Nissen DTYC MeisterM 214 292
46
61
68
(78)
17
22
48 GER 111 RAINER HAACKS Rainer HAACKS FSD Grand Grand MasterM 221 295
36
14
50
(74)
67
54
49  FIN 22 SAGA VALTONEN-Villen Turun Geldbörse Großmeister M 227 338
NFS
(111)
95
9
39
32
52
50 GER 477 FACH Harald LEIßNER JSR Grand Grand MasterM 228 324
44
19
46
91
28
(96)
51  CZE 80   Martin JÖZIF YC Pardubice Großmeister M 229 288
30
50
55
48
(59)
46
52  SVK 6 Valeria Mailand LOUKOTA YC Slowan MeisterM 231 293
54
35
56
52
(62)
34
53  ITA 1025   Armando Battaglia IVF-ZONE II MeisterM 240 351
31
NFS
(111)
78
99
19
13
54  POL73   Andrzej ROMANOWSKI AZS Posen Großmeister M 245 356
UFD
(111)
53
71
53
35
33
55 GER 19   Andreas BOLLONGINO JSR Großmeister M 248 328
51
63
15
65
54
(80)
56  ESP317   Roque TEROL ALBALADEJO Club Nautic Hospitalet-Vandellós MeisterM 250 361
60
60
35
DNC
(111)
31
64
57 DEN 7   Martin MIKKELSEN Middelfart Sejlklub Großmeister M 252 335
49
70
(83)
56
24
53
58  PO 5   Jorge PINHEIRO DE MELO CNCascais Grand Grand MasterM 257 368
UFD
(111)
39
44
71
47
56
59 NED 68 TT Joost HOUWELING KWV de Kaag MeisterM 268 379
UFD
(111)
81
70
62
12
43
60 GER 323 TNT Jonas Jung KYC SrM 270 363
47
12
79
55
(93)
77
61 NED 67 ZULEIKA Remko STIEFEL KWV De Kaag Großmeister M 273 341
(68)
47
57
54
57
58
62 GER 206 Emma Klaus Reffelmann WJT Grand Grand MasterM 274 385
UFD
(111)
45
82
40
38
69
63  SVK 271 Kate 1 Tomás MIHALIK   MeisterM 276 387
35
80
19
31
DSQ
(111)
DNE
111
64 FIN 145 TINTENFISCH Mathias Talberg Turun Geldbörse. Grand Grand MasterM 284 386
90
(102)
37
24
48
85
65 ITA 10 FINN-TONIKUM Diego Giuseppe Carlo Malteser YACHTCLUB CANNIGIONE Großmeister M 294 386
77
85
49
22
61
(zweiundneunzig)
66 POL 26   Boguslaw NOWAKOWSKI KW GIRLANDE Grand Grand MasterM 296 383
(87)
40
60
70
42
84
67 ITA 62 YOLO Lorenzo TESEI YACHTCLUB ADRIACO Grand Grand MasterM 297 408
64
89
69
15
RÜCK
(111)
60
68 SUI 99 ENGEL Laurent CHAPUIS CNM Grand Grand MasterM 297 393
62
(96)
67
59
58
51
69 ITA 8 ZIEL Florian DEMETZ KALTERERSEE SEGELVERBAND Großmeister M 298 409
42
84
NFS
(111)
21
zweiundneunzig
59
70 GER 334   Andreas Gilwald VSAW Grand Grand MasterM 301 386
74
66
72
14
(85)
75
71 GER226   Fernholz UWE YCLister Grand Grand MasterM 304 386
56
(82)
80
17
79
72
72  ITA706 DEUTLICH Sebastian MAZZAROL   SrM 310 396
65
51
36
(86)
82
76
73 ITA 64 Filippo Petella Filippo PETELLA BRACCIANO SEGELVERBAND Großmeister M 311 394
78
56
54
(83)
53
70
74 GER 767   Andreas DÄMOND WJT Grand Grand MasterM 312 423
69
49
62
77
55
NFS
(111)
75 GER 145   Kai-Uwe GÖLDENITZ SLRV Großmeister M 318 396
48
67
75
72
56
(78)
76 POL 38 Julius Reichelt Juliusz Reichelt ZLKS Posen Grand Grand MasterM 319 408
63
20
85
(89)
89
62
77  NED 939 DT Willem VAN WALT MEIJER KRZV De Maas Grand Grand MasterM 319 430
UFD
(111)
83
91
51
26
68
78 ITA 19 NICOLA RONCORONI Nicola RONCORONI MOLTRASIO SEGELKREIS MeisterM 320 423
83
(103)
59
58
37
83
79 ITA 872 VRONI Nicola MENONI CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO Großmeister M 321 432
61
zweiundneunzig
76
64
NFS
(111)
28
80 HUN 21   Bonifác SEBESTYÉN MVMSe u19M 328 415
43
48
53
DNE
111
73
(87)
81 AUT 8 BUCEPHALOS Hartwig GFREINER UYC Stv Großmeister M 331 419
50
62
86
(88)
52
81
82  ITA 168 BAGAMOYO Germano PADCHETTA KALTERERSEE SEGELVERBAND Großmeister M 337 448
89
78
48
75
DSQ
(111)
47
83 GER 151 ART VON BLAU Hendrik W. SCHWARZ KYC LegendeM 341 439
39
90
(98)
27
91
94
84 ITA 920 Rossana II Alberto Romano SEGEL LNI ANZIO MeisterM 341 452
UFD
(111)
71
84
49
46
91
85 ITA  3 UTEKOLAR.IT Massimo PACCOSI CAPODIMONTE NAUTICAL CLUB Großmeister M 350 440
73
75
77
47
78
(90)
86 NED 128 MAJOKALE TT2 Martin Kat Alkmaarsche Roei & Zeilvereniging Großmeister M 353 441
79
65
74
69
(88)
66
87 ITA 22 BUBU Mauro FRAGIACOMO CIRCOLO VELA BELLANO Großmeister M 362 473
57
DNC
(111)
63
76
99
67
88 FRA 307 XAVIER LACOMBE Xavier LACOMBE La Rochelle Nautique Grand Grand MasterM 364 463
66
33
(99)
96
87
82
89 AUT 73 AGNETHA Markus SCHNEEBERGER UYC Mondsee Großmeister M 365 476
UFD
(111)
79
58
94
60
74
90 GER 811 Emma Lou Michael KOLL   MeisterM 369 464
70
86
45
84
84
(95)
91  ESP 123 ASCATA Miguel ALVAREZ Calella Segelclub LegendeM 374 475
80
(101)
94
37
66
97
zweiundneunzig GER 43   Ingo SPORY ScWw Großmeister M 374 475
59
55
81
100
(101)
79
93  POL107 ILLEGAL Lukasz KIELNAR PSRKF MeisterM 376 473
76
(97)
97
63
75
65
94 GER 76   Christian KONRAD DTYC Großmeister M 380 485
71
76
(105)
82
65
86
95  POL151   Jakub MICEWSKI Zeglarski Ludowy Klub Sportowy u19M 382 476
75
(94)
90
57
72
88
96 ESP 99 ATEVIDO 4 Gerardo Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona LegendeM 393 498
72
64
95
98
64
(105)
97 ITA 11 PAOLO CISBANI Paolo CISBANI YACHTCLUB RIVIERA DEL CONERO Großmeister M 396 507
NFS
(111)
59
87
DSQ111
_
68
71
98 POL 27 PIOTR ROSIńSKI Piotr ROSIŃSKI PSRKF Großmeister M 430 534
zweiundneunzig
73
zweiundneunzig
(104)
80
93
99 GER 84   Michael HÜLLENKREMER   Grand Grand MasterM 432 528
81
93
93
zweiundneunzig
(96)
73
100 POL 43   Beniamin KOBIERSKI LKZ SLAW MeisterM 435 546
67
74
103
101
90
NFS
(111)
101 GER 200 DINGDONGSDINGHY Dr. Dahlhoff ULRICH SCD Grand Grand MasterM 448 552
93
77
(104)
93
86
99
102 GER 543   Marcel BELTZ YCSS MeisterM 451 553
88
88
89
97
(102)
89
103 RSA 592   Leon FERREIRA   Grand Grand MasterM 452 554
82
98
88
(102)
83
101
104 GER 996   Peter DRODOFSKY KYC SrM 464 567
85
91
96
95
97
(103)
105 POL 47   Tomasz WITEK LOK KLUB WODNY GARLAND GLIWICEW Großmeister M 466 570
94
100
101
90
81
(104)
106  FIN 70 JOHNNY ENGLISH Derek BREITENSTEIN ESF LegendeM 467 578
84
DNC
(111)
DNK
111
80
94
98
107 FIN 226   Henrik ANDERSSON HSK Grand Grand MasterM 474 585
NFS
(111)
87
100
87
100
100
108 POL 674   Leslaw GONDEK KLUB WODNY GARLAND GLIWICE Grand Grand MasterM 492 595
91
99
102
(103)
98
102
109 GER 175   Michael Möckel ASVzR Grand Grand MasterM 501 612
NFS
(111)
DNK
111
DNK
111
73
95
DNF111
_
110 GER 965 PFEFFERMINZ-PATTY Christian MÜLLEJANS SVW Großmeister M 530 641
86
DNC
(111)
DNK
111
DNK
111
DNK
111
DNK
111
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.05.2022 20:27:50