FD WM: Weltmeisterschaft in Altea HUN 70 auf dem 1.Platz, GER 88 auf dem 2.Platz !

Rate this post
POS Nº.VELA CAS PATRON TRIPULACIÓN SPONSOR VEREIN 1 2 3 4 5 PUNTOS
1 HUN 70 37 SZABOLCS MAJTHENYI ANDRAS DOMOKOS FW RAIFFEISEN SVE 1 1 1 1 2 4
2 GER 88 29 KAY UWE LUDTKE KAI SCHÄFERS   YCBG 6 2 2 5 1 10
3 ESP 99 10 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TORREGROSA JOSE LUIS RUIZ GIRON AVANCIA GODELLO RCN TORREVIEJA 4 3 5 3 3 13
4 NED 26 33 ENNO KRAMER GEELKERKEN HITTECH ROEI EN ZEIL VERENIGIN GO 2 9 3 4 12 18
5 GER 19 24 PEGGY BAHR TORSTEN BAHR   YCBG 10 7 6 2 5 20
6 DE 98 28 SHMUEL MARKHOFF LARS STOCKMANN   FYC 5 14 4 12 6 27
7 ESP 90 14 JOSE SANCHEZ PASTOR JUSTO GIL GIRONA   CN ALTEA / RNC TORREVIEJA 7 5 8 8 7 27
8 HUNE 4 38 JANOS ZIEGLER BALAZS CZEIZEL   SVE 8 6 10 6 9 29
9 ESP 6 09 GINS ROMERO BERNABEU ALVARO MORENO EGEA   RCN TORREVIEJA 3 8 fünfzehn fünfzehn 4 30
10 DE 12 30 ERNST GRETEN MARTIN NOLTE   HANNOVERCHER YC 17 10 14 7 13 44
11 HUNE 78 36 PETER TENKE DR CSABA POLGAR DR   SVE 13 4 20 18 10 45
12 ESP 1 11 JUAN IGNACIO EGEA MORENO JUAN PABLO DE DIEGO DE LA TORRE GS YUASA CN ALTEA 14 12 18 10 14 50
13 DE 222 25 ALBERT FELIX HICKSTEIN LEIF LIROS BM SEGEL SSVEP 11 19 13 21 8 51
14 ITA 94 05 PIERFRANCESCO EUSTACHI PAOLO ROSSI   LEGA NAVALE ITALIEN 18 22 9 11 19 57
fünfzehn HUN 13 43 ANDRAS SULI DAVID PAPP   SPARTACUS VE 9 fünfzehn 22 14 25 60
16 ESP 11 fünfzehn GUZMAN EGEA AGUADO JERRY VINKENSTEYN GS YUASA CN ALTEA 23 11 7 22 21 61
17 ESP 66 08 ENRIQUE EGEA MORENO ENRIQUE EGEA AGUADO SECIN-GRUPPE CN ALTEA 12 24 11 17 29 64
18 GER 213 21 ROLF ALBERT AXEL PRIEGANN LIROS SSVEP fünfzehn 20 12 19 20 66
19 DE 177 26 SASCHA SCHRÖDER NIKLAS KIEL   VSAW BERLIN 22 13 24 9 23 67
20 ESP 17 12 MARCO SEVILA SCHACHERMAIER ROBERTO SEVILA BOTELLA   CN ALTEA 20 21 21 13 fünfzehn 69
21 CZE 11 41 PETR STORCH TOMAS PALKOVSKY   YC CHEMICKA USTI 19 17 17 23 18 71
22 HUN 11 39 GABOR GABORJANI SZABO ANDRAS PFENINGBERGER   SVE 27 16 25 16 16 73
23 CZE 2 42 THOMAS SCHIFFER PAVEL NEUZIL   SKBU 21 18 27 20 17 76
24 DE 112 19 MEIKE GRÜTEN TOM GRETEN   HYC 16 27 26 24 22 88
25 GER 13 23 KÖNIG HANS ALBERT SCHLISKE ERIC   VSAWSTEHYC 25 28 35
DNF
26 11 90
26 ESP 8 13 ENGEL PEREZ CAYUELA MANUEL ALLO PEREZ   CN ALTEA 29 25 19 27 24 95
27 DE 11 17 JUAN SANTOS OSIPOV CARMEN SUAREZ PEREZ   CN ALTEA 26 26 16 29 31 97
28 NED 18 31 FRANK NOOIJEN SJORS RIEMSLAG   ZCK 28 23 23 25 27 98
29 ESP 91 18 LUIS ALONSO SUÁREZ PÉREZ ALEKIS TJURINS   CN ALTEA 24 30 35
DNF
34 30 118
30 NED 155 32 HANS PETER VAN WILSEM ERIK VAN DOKKUM   ARZV 34 33 35
DNF
28 26 121
31 GER 65 22 JUAN EGEA LUKAS GRETEN   CN ALTEA / HANNOVER YACHT 32 31 35
DNF
30 28 121
32 NED 33 35 TANJA HEIJINK MAARTEN BAUSCH   KWVL 31 29 35
DNF
32 32 124
33 ESP 78 16 AMAYA DE CORTABIARTE GRACIA SUAREZ PEREZ   CN ALTEA 30 32 35
DNF
31 35
DNC
128
34 NED 328 34 TE WITT SIJP NEELEMAN KEESWILLEM   RZV 33 34 35
DNF
33 33 133